4. klasside 1. poolaasta tunniplaan

4.A klass

Esmaspäev 

1. kehaline kasv. (spordihoone)
2. matemaatika A-308/ A-306/A-305
3. loodusõpetus A-304
4. eesti keel A-201
5. inglise keel A-205

 

Teisipäev
1. inglise keel A-205
2. eesti keel A-201
3. arvuti A-103
4. matemaatika A-308/ A-306/A-305
5. muusika C-215
6. mudilaskoor

Kolmapäev
1. klassijuhataja A-205
2. matemaatika A-308/ A-306/A-305
3. eesti keel A-201
4. kunst C-218

 

Neljapäev
1. loodusõpetus A-304
2. kehaline kasv. (spordihoone)
3. muusika C-215
4. eesti keel A-201
6. poistekoor

 

Reede
1. inglise keel A-205
2. tööõpetus C-218
3. matemaatika A-308/ A-306/A-305
4. eesti keel A-201
5. kehaline kasv. (spordihoone)
6. mudilaskoor

 

4.B klass

Esmaspäev
1. kehaline kasv. (spordihoone)
2. matemaatika A-308/ A-306/ A-305
3. kunst C-218
4. eesti keel B-210
5. muusika B-215

Teisipäev
1. eesti keel B-210
2. inglise keel B-116
3. tööõpetus C-205
4. matemaatika A-308/ A-306/A-305
6. mudilaskoor

Kolmapäev
1. klassijuhataja C-205
2. matemaatika A-308/ A-306/A-305
3. loodusõpetus A-304
4. inglise keel B-116
5. muusika C-215

 

 

Neljapäev
1. eesti keel B-210
2. kehaline kasv. (spordihoone)
3. eesti keel B-210
4. arvuti A-103
6. poistekoor

 

 

Reede
1. inglise keel B-116
2. loodusõpetus A-304
3. matemaatika A-306/A-305
4. eesti keel B-210
5. kehaline kasv. (spordihoone)
6. mudilaskoor

 

 

 

4.C klass

Esmaspäev
1. kehaline kasv. (spordihoone)
2. matemaatika A-308/ A-306/A-305
3. eesti keel A-201
4. muusika C-215
5. loodusõpetus A-304

Teisipäev
1. eesti keel A-201
2. inglise keel B-212
3. kunst C-218
4. matemaatika A-308/ A-306/A-305
6. mudilaskoor

Kolmapäev
1. klassijuhataja A-201
2. matemaatika A-308/ A-306/A-305
3. inglise keel B-212
4. eesti keel A-201
5. loodusõpetus A-304

Neljapäev
1. eesti keel A-201
2. kehaline kasv. (spordihoone)
3. arvuti A-103
4. muusika C-215
6. poistekoor

 

Reede
1. eesti keel A-201
2. inglise keel B-212
3. matemaatika A-308/ A-306/A-305
4. tööõpetus C-218
5. kehaline kasv. (spordihoone)
6. mudilaskoor