11. klasside 2. poolaasta tunniplaanid

11.MS klass

ESMASPÄEV

1. matemaatika      A-308

2. inglise keel        B-115

3. kunstiajalugu  C-218

4. füüsika   A-303

5. ajalugu              A-204

6. eesti keel         A-203

7. meedia M A-101

 

TEISIPÄEV

1. eesti keel     A-203 

2. vene / saksa/vene  B-311/B-211/B-312

3. retoorika T/ üldkeh.S   A-205/spordih.

4. ajak.M/üldkeh.S A-101/spordih.

5. riigikaitse*  B-312

6. riigikaitse*  B-312 

7. inglise keel       B-115

8. video M  A-103

 

KOLMAPÄEV

1. klassijuhataja    A-301

2. füüsika  A-303 

3. kehaline kasv. (spordihoone)

4. bioloogia A-206

5. vene / saksa/vene B-311/B-211/B-312

6. muusika A-004

7. matemaatika    A-308 

8. ajakirj.M A-101

 

NELJAPÄEV

1. eesti keel      A-203

2. eesti keel      A-203

3. matemaatika  A-308

4. matemaatika  A-301

5. ajalugu          A-204

6. psühholoogia   B-212

7. kirjand.   M A-208

 

REEDE

1. kehaline kasv. (spordihoone) 

2. vene / saksa/vene  B-311/B-211/B-312

3. keemia A-301

4. inglise keel  B-115 

5. bioloogia  A-206 

 

 

11.TS klass

ESMASPÄEV
1. bioloogia A-206
2. matemaatika A-308
3. matemaatika A-308
4. kunstiajalugu   C-218 

5. inglise keel B-115/ B-117
6. keemia A-301 
7. sepatöö T valik 

 

TEISIPÄEV
1. matemaatika A-308
2. vene / saksa/vene  B-311/B-211/B-312
3. retoorika T/ üldkeh.S A-205/spordih.
4. mod.T/üldkeh.S  A-103/spordih.
5. eesti keel A-203 

6. muusika  A-004

7. riigikaitse*  B-312

8. riigikaitse*  B-312

 

KOLMAPÄEV
1. klassijuhataja   A-206
2. ajalugu  A-204 

3. kehaline kasv. (spordihoone)
4. inglise keel B-115/ B-117
5. vene / saksa/vene  B-311/B-211/B-312
6. füüsika A-303 

7. keemia  A-301

 

NELJAPÄEV
1. bioloogia A-206 

2. matemaatika A-308
3. eesti keel A-203
4. eesti keel A-203
5. inglise keel B-115/ B-117
6. auto T/ psühhol.S  C-111/ B-212
7. auto T  C-111

 

REEDE
1. kehaline kasv. (spordihoone)
2. vene / saksa/vene  B-311/B-211/B-312
3. eesti keel A-203

4. matemaatika A-308 

5. füüsika A-303
6. ajalugu  A-204